Unsere "Orchester All Star Besetzung"

 

BLOCKFLÖTEN:

SOPRANiNO :   Irina Linnemann (geb.Greiffenhagen), Lilly Blesching, Lena Diel,

                      Amelie Groß (geb.Rehn)

SOPRAN :   Lena Diel, Carolina Lademann, Pascale Klumpp, Regina Rothmann,

                 Melina Klumpp, Matteo Höfle, Vincent Hauenstein, Simon Lademann,

                 Karolin Blesching, Sophie Blume, Johanna Kahle, Sheyda Zimmermann,                         Johanna Horst, Melanie Matz, Sarah Weller, Charlotte Holze, Julia &

                 Antonia Reuther, Felisa Schales, Corinna Zeitz, Jonathan Hiller, Laura &                       Louisa Kuckelkorn, Marie Reiner, Pauline & Antonia Zahn, Marlene Kerntke,                   Corinna Fehst, Selina Eichhorn, Madelaine Böhm, Johanna Gugsch,

                 Katharina Lölkes, Benjamin Lenhard, Sascha Müller, Dana Janssen, Kim

                 Schreiber, Annabelle Korte, Nina von Livonius, Antonia Wild, Lydia

                 Fischer, Lena Weiffenbach

ALT :   Susanne Miss, Victoria Biesing, Schiwa Zimmermann, Gabriele Kappel,

           Katrin Stassig (geb. Diel),  Daniela Alt, Luis Amberg,  Sandra Blocher, 

           Sophia Busch, Mareike Dressler, Olivia Golletz, Lydia Grohé, Elena Glückselig,

           Lukas Grutzeck, Thorsten Heinlein, Elisabeth Hoffmann, Nathalie Kölsch,

           MIrjam Kuchinke, Elias Safadi, Lara Safadi, Patrizia Till, Lisa Zimmermann

TENOR :   Alida Loth, Lenia Cavaco, Norina Fenchel, Carmen Rüb (geb. Eichhorn),

               Felix Blume, Daniel Grutzeck, Rosemarie Weller, Susanne Gleiss,

               Ann-Kathrin Hühne, Constanze Jung, Franziska Alt, Kathrin Wilhelm,                            Mareike Fähler, Mriam Goschala, Madelaine Böhm, Nadine Otto

BASS :   Sigrid Kilian, Aline Safadi, Katrin Kobberger, Catharina Biesing,

            Lisa Selinger, Arno Knappschneider, Laura Luft, Kathrin Schneider,

            Annika Wildberger, Carolin Riehl, NIna Heibel, Magdalena Rumpeltes, 

            Caroline Weller, Ulrike Walther, Daniela Preißer    

   

BLÄSER :

FAGOTT:    Markus Rüb,  Lea Hirschberg, Monika Heintze, Johannes Maus,

                 Anne-Marie Schalk, Marei Neudecker, Silvia Trautz, Katharina Idler,

                 Mareike Trageser                

KLARINETTE :    Dominique Rollmann, NIna Hirschberg, Markus Hoßner, 

                        Annabel Pfordte, Mareike Imholt, Fiona Kerntke, Michael Urban          OBOE :    Ulrike Berns, Kristina Quitmann, Susanne Seitz

POSAUNE :     Sebastian Ocker, Pascale Koppe

QUERFLÖTE :    Michelle Ocker, Anna Kreß, Monika Langenmair, Mareike Salz, 

                        Jennifer Gerlach, Rachel Schwab, Charlott Rottmair

SAXOPHON :    Torben Hess, Lukas Schnadt, Naike Mrowietz, Svenja Leimann

TROMPETE :     Frederik Rollmann, Marcus Morgenstern, Holger Sondergeld, 

                       Max Breitenbach, Thorsten Henn, Andreas Wagner

HORN :     Stefanie Pfeiffer

 

STREICHER :

VIOLINE :    Claudia Schwarz, Fides Grebe, Karla Pogarell, Leonie Ocker, Elena Neher, 

                  Wilhelm Brasch, Daniel Görlich, Felix Kerntke, Carolin Pfeiffer,

                  Sarah Oelsner, Christoph Hoerschelmann, Yasmine Schmith,

                  Severin Terplitz, Andreas Müller-Jend, Juliane Habermann

VIOLA :     Erik Ginzburg, Johannes Vatanytaweewat

VIOLONCELLO :    Lea Leimann, Alexander Krebs, Xenia Watson, Nathalia Zachrai,

                           Isabelle Wolff, Anne-Christine Reitz

KONTRABASS :     Arthur Berns

 

& :

TASTEN :     Andreas Benke, Tobias Hoffmann, Florian Tremmel, Nadja Harraschain,

                  Phoebe Schmidt, Franziska Jung, Christian Wagner, Raphael Nees

 

GITARRE :     Hagen Peter, Justus Grebe, Sebastian Kuhn,  Martin Tremmel,

                    Frank Leimann, Oliver Goy, Christopher Diel, Oliver Lach,

                    Anna Lindner, Robert Lochmann, Lukas Löffler

 

DRUMS  & PERCUSSION :    Robin Mittenzwei, Colin Krammig, Gereon Nicolay,

                                        Martin Amend, Markus Tacker, Sebastian Lanz, 

                                        Ingo Bauer, Thorsten Kramer

  

SOLO-GESANG :     Björn Bürger, Antonia Reuther, Jennifer Feind, Moritz André

 

CHOR :     Veronika Ehlers, Christa, Stephanie Kipping, Carina Hess, Stephanie Jung,

                Dagmar & Hanna Werth, Judith Becker, Werner Hocke, Helmut Stadtmüller,

                Alexander Hanß & Christoph Kipping,

                Volkschor Stammheim (Ltg. Dorothea Grebe)

 

SCHAUSPIEL :    Rudi Eitel, Wolf Blume, Felix Borgwarth, Sebastian Kratz 

 

MODERATION :     Rudi Eitel, Frank Lehmann, Lesch Schmidt, Wolf Blume,

                           Christian Rehn