Unsere "Orchester All Star Besetzung"

 

BLOCKFLÖTEN:

SOPRANiNO :   Irina Linnemann (geb. Greiffenhagen), Lilly Blesching, Lena Diel, Amelie Groß (geb.Rehn)

SOPRAN :   Lena Diel, Zoe Schürer, Mona Rehn, 

                 Karolin Blesching, Sophie Blume, Madelaine Böhm, Leonie Brandt, Selina Eichhorn, Corinna Fehst, 

                 Nils Festner, Lydia Fischer, Johanna Gugsch, Jonathan Hiller, Greta Höfle, Matteo Höfle, Charlotte Holze, 

                 Johanna Horst, Johanna Kahle, Marlene Kerntke, Pascale Klumpp, Annabelle Korte, Laura Luckelkorn, 

                 Louisa Kuckelkorn, Carolina Lademann, Benjamin Lenhard, Katharina Lölkes, Melanie Matz, Sascha Müller,

                 Azra Nedzhatinova, Jacqueline Reitz, Marie Reiner, Julia Reuther, Antonia Reuther, Sophie Riehl,

                 Roman Rönsch, Regina Rothmann, Felisa Schales, Kim Schreiber, Luise Weinbrenner, Emilia Weiß,

                 Sarah Weller, Antonia Wild, Pauline & Antonia Zahn, Corinna Zeitz, Sheyda Zimmermann

ALT :    Tatjana Duda, Elena Stipic, Antonia Blazi, Gabriele Kappel, Sarah Herrmann, Katrin Stassig (geb. Diel), 

           Daniela Alt, Luis Amberg, Victoria Biesing, Sandra Blocher, Sophia Busch, Mareike Dressler, Olivia Golletz, 

           Lydia Grohé, Elena Glückselig, Lukas Grutzeck, Thorsten Heinlein, Elisabeth Hoffmann, Melina Klumpp,

           Nathalie Kölsch, Mirjam Kuchinke, Elias Safadi, Lara Safadi, Patrizia Till, Lisa Zimmermann, 

           Schiwa Zimmermann

TENOR :   Susanne Miss,

               Franziska Alt, Martin Bedel, Felix Blume, Lenia Cavaco, Mareike Fähler, Norina Fenchel, Mriam Goschala, 

               Daniel Grutzeck, Ann-Kathrin Hühne, Constanze Jung, Alida Loth, Nadine Otto, Carmen Rüb (geb. Eichhorn),

               Rosemarie Weller, Kathrin Wilhelm                       

BASS :   Sigrid Kilian, Simon Lademann,

             Catharina Biesing, NIna Heibel, Arno Knappschneider, Katrin Kobberger, Daniela Preißer, Magdalena Rumpeltes,

             Carolin Riehl, Aline Safadi, Kathrin Schneider, Lisa Selinger, Ulrike Walther, Caroline Weller, Annika Wildberger         

            

   

BLÄSER :

FAGOTT:    Andreas Benke,

                Markus Rüb,  Lea Hirschberg, Katharina Idler, Monika Heintze, Johannes Maus, Marei Neudecker,

                Anne-Marie Schalk, Guido Spitz, Mareike Trageser, Silvia Trautz                    

KLARINETTE :    Dominique Rollmann,

                        Olivia Golletz, NIna Hirschberg, Markus Hoßner, Mareike Imholt, Fiona Kerntke, Annabel Pfordte, 

                        Michael Urban 

OBOE :    Charlotte Müller, Ulrike Berns, Kristina Quitmann, Susanne Seitz

POSAUNE :     Sebastian Ocker,

                     Pascale Koppe

QUERFLÖTE :     Lilly Blesching, Michelle Ocker, Anna Kreß, Monika Beller (geb. Langenmair), Jennifer Gerlach, 

                        Mareike Salz, Rachel Schwab, Charlott Rottmair, Dorothea Warns-Wentulett

SAXOPHON :    Torben Hess, Svenja Leimann, Naike Mrowietz, Lukas Schnadt

TROMPETE :     Frederik Rollmann, Marcus Morgenstern, Holger Sondergeld, Max Breitenbach, Thorsten Henn,

                       Andreas Wagner

HORN :     Stefanie Pfeiffer

 

STREICHER :

VIOLINE :    Claudia Schwarz,  Karla Pogarell,

                  Wilhelm Brasch, Daniel Görlich, Fides Grebe, Juliane Habermann, Christoph Hoerschelmann, Felix Kerntke,

                  Andreas Müller-Jend, Elena Neher, Leonie Ocker, Sarah Oelsner, Carolin Pfeiffer, Yasmine Schmith, Severin Terplitz,  

VIOLA :     Erik Ginzburg, Johannes Vatanytaweewat

VIOLONCELLO :    Lea Leimann, Alexander Krebs, Xenia Watson, Nathalia Zachrai,  Isabelle Wolff, Anne-Christine Reitz                KONTRABASS :     Arthur Berns

 

   & :

 TASTEN :     Phillipp Botte,

                   Andreas Benke, Tobias Hoffmann, Florian Tremmel, Nadja Harraschain, Franziska Jung, Raphael Nees,

                   Theo Ruppert, Phoebe Schmidt, Christian Wagner & Prof. Jürgen Blume 

 

GITARRE :     Jakob Faber, Norbert Schneider, Hagen Peter, Justus Grebe, Christopher Diel, Oliver Goy, Oliver Lach,

                   Frank Leimann, Anna Lindner, Robert Lochmann, Lukas Löffler, Martin Tremmel     

     

DRUMS  & PERCUSSION :    Robin Mittenzwei, Lennard Franz Heist, Colin Krammig, Gereon Nicolay, Martin Amend,

                                        Markus Tacker, Sebastian Lanz, Ingo Bauer, Thorsten Kramer, Laurits Krill

 

SOLO-GESANG :     Björn Bürger, Jacob Faber, Jackie Höhn, Antonia Reuther, Jennifer Feind, Moritz André

 

CHOR :     Die Altstadtraben (Ltg. Michael Richter)

               Volkschor Stammheim (Ltg. Dorothea Grebe)

               Veronika Ehlers, Christa, Stephanie Kipping, Carina Hess, Stephanie Jung, Dagmar & Hanna Werth, 

               Judith Becker, Werner Hocke, Helmut Stadtmüller, Alexander Hanß & Christoph Kipping (Ltg.)               

 

SCHAUSPIEL :    Rudi Eitel, Wolf Blume, Felix Borgwarth, Sebastian Kratz 

 

LIBRETTO :    Stefan Pescheck

 

MODERATION :     Rudi Eitel,

                          Frank Lehmann, Christian Rehn, Lesch Schmidt, Wolf Blume