Unsere "Jubiläums"-Besetzung  THE WILD WOODIES  2018

BLOCKFLÖTEN :  
SOPRANINO :     Irina Linnemann, Lilly Blesching
SOPRAN :     Lena Diel, Regina Rothmann, Pascale Klumpp, Matteo Höfle,
                 Nils Festner, Jaqueline Reitz, Zoe Schürer, Roman Rönsch, Greta Höfle,
                Henriette Weirauch, Leonie Brandt, Luise Weinbrenner
ALT :     Katrin Stassig, Tatjana Duda, Gabriele Kappel, Melina Klumpp, Elena Stipic
TENOR :     Susanne Miss, Martin Bedel, Lenia Cavaco, Carmen Rüb
BASS :     Fides Grebe, Simon Lademann, Sigrid Kilian
 
BLÄSER :
QUERFLÖTE :       Monika Beller, Dorothea Warns-Ventulett
KLARINETTE :     Dominique Rollmann
OBOE :              Charlotte Müller
FAGOTT :         Andreas Benke, Markus Rüb, Guido Spitz
POSAUNE :     Sebastian Ocker
TROMPETE :     Stuart Amberg
ORGEL & B.C. :     Professor Jürgen Blume (OF), Theo Ruppert (HU)
GITARRE :     Norbert Schneider
CHOR :     Die ALTSTADTRABEN (Ltg. Michael Richter) und Solist Jackie Höhn
VOCALS :     Jakob Faber
PERCUSSION :    Robin MIttenzwei, Lennard Franz Heist
LIBRETTO :     Stefan Pescheck
MODERATION :     Rudi Eitel

W  O  O  D  I  E  S     K  I  D  S  

BLOCKFLÖTEN -

   SOPRAN I :   Melina Klumpp, Zoe Schürer, Jaqueline Reitz

     SOPRAN II :   Greta Höfle, Leonie Brandt, Lea Kilian, Azra Nedzhatinova, Mona Rehn,

                 Emilia Weiß, Henriette Weirauch, Luise Weinbrenner 

  ALT :   Matteo Höfle, Elena Stipic, Nils Festner, Roman Rönsch

   BASS :   Simon Lademann, Pascale Klumpp

     &

   QUERFLÖTE :  Lilly Blesching

   TROMPETE :   Stuart Amberg

   PERCUSSION :    Laurits Krill

Unsere "Orchester All Star Besetzung"

 

BLOCKFLÖTEN:

SOPRANiNO :   Irina Linnemann (geb.Greiffenhagen), Lilly Blesching, Lena Diel, Amelie Groß (geb.Rehn)

SOPRAN :   Lena Diel, Pascale Klumpp, Regina Rothmann, Simon Lademann, Matteo Höfle, 

                 Karolin Blesching, Sophie Blume, Madelaine Böhm, Selina Eichhorn, Corinna Fehst, Lydia Fischer, 

                 Johanna Gugsch, Jonathan Hiller, Charlotte Holze, Johanna Horst, Johanna Kahle, Marlene Kerntke,

                 Annabelle Korte, Laura & Louisa Kuckelkorn, Carolina Lademann, Benjamin Lenhard, Katharina Lölkes, 

                 Melanie Matz, Marie Reiner, Sascha Müller, Julia & Antonia Reuther, Felisa Schales, Kim Schreiber,       

                 Sarah Weller, Antonia Wild, Pauline & Antonia Zahn, Corinna Zeitz, Sheyda Zimmermann

ALT :    Katrin Stassig (geb. Diel), Gabriele Kappel, Melina Klumpp, Tatjana Duda, Elena Stipic, 

           Daniela Alt, Luis Amberg, Victoria Biesing, Sandra Blocher, Sophia Busch, Mareike Dressler, Olivia Golletz, 

           Lydia Grohé, Elena Glückselig, Lukas Grutzeck, Thorsten Heinlein, Elisabeth Hoffmann, Nathalie Kölsch, 

           Mirjam Kuchinke, Elias Safadi, Lara Safadi, Patrizia Till, Lisa Zimmermann, Schiwa Zimmermann

TENOR :   Susanne Miss, Carmen Rüb (geb. Eichhorn), Martin Bedel, Lenia Cavaco

               Franziska Alt, Felix Blume, Mareike Fähler, Norina Fenchel, Mriam Goschala, Daniel Grutzeck, 

               Ann-Kathrin Hühne, Constanze Jung, Alida Loth, Nadine Otto, Rosemarie Weller, Kathrin Wilhelm                       

BASS :   Sigrid Kilian, Catharina Biesing, NIna Heibel, Arno Knappschneider, Katrin Kobberger, Daniela Preißer, 

            Magdalena Rumpeltes, Carolin Riehl, Aline Safadi, Kathrin Schneider, Lisa Selinger, Ulrike Walther,

            Caroline Weller, Annika Wildberger         

            

   

BLÄSER :

FAGOTT:    Markus Rüb,  Lea Hirschberg, Katharina Idler, Monika Heintze, Johannes Maus, Marei Neudecker,

                Anne-Marie Schalk, Mareike Trageser, Silvia Trautz                    

KLARINETTE :    Dominique Rollmann, NIna Hirschberg, Markus Hoßner, Mareike Imholt, Fiona Kerntke,

                        Annabel Pfordte, Michael Urban 

OBOE :    Charlotte Müller, Ulrike Berns, Kristina Quitmann, Susanne Seitz

POSAUNE :     Sebastian Ocker, Pascale Koppe

QUERFLÖTE :     Michelle Ocker, Anna Kreß, Monika Langenmair, Jennifer Gerlach, Mareike Salz, 

                         Rachel Schwab, Charlott Rottmair

SAXOPHON :    Torben Hess, Svenja Leimann, Naike Mrowietz, Lukas Schnadt

TROMPETE :     Frederik Rollmann, Marcus Morgenstern, Holger Sondergeld, Max Breitenbach, Thorsten Henn,

                       Andreas Wagner

HORN :     Stefanie Pfeiffer

 

STREICHER :

VIOLINE :    Claudia Schwarz, Fides Grebe, Karla Pogarell, Leonie Ocker, Elena Neher, 

                  Wilhelm Brasch, Daniel Görlich, Juliane Habermann, Christoph Hoerschelmann, Felix Kerntke,

                  Andreas Müller-Jend, Sarah Oelsner, Carolin Pfeiffer, Yasmine Schmith, Severin Terplitz,  

VIOLA :     Erik Ginzburg, Johannes Vatanytaweewat

VIOLONCELLO :    Lea Leimann, Alexander Krebs, Xenia Watson, Nathalia Zachrai,  Isabelle Wolff, Anne-Christine Reitz                KONTRABASS :     Arthur Berns

 

   & :

 TASTEN :     Andreas Benke, Tobias Hoffmann, Florian Tremmel, Nadja Harraschain, Franziska Jung, Raphael Nees,

                   Phoebe Schmidt, Christian Wagner  

 

GITARRE :     Norbert Schneider, Hagen Peter, Justus Grebe, Christopher Diel, Oliver Goy, Oliver Lach,

                   Frank Leimann, Anna Lindner, Robert Lochmann, Lukas Löffler, Martin Tremmel     

     

DRUMS  & PERCUSSION :    Robin Mittenzwei, Lennard Franz Heist, Colin Krammig, Gereon Nicolay, Martin Amend,

                                        Markus Tacker, Sebastian Lanz, Ingo Bauer, Thorsten Kramer, Laurits Krill

 

SOLO-GESANG :     Björn Bürger, Jacob Faber, Jackie Höhn, Antonia Reuther, Jennifer Feind, Moritz André

 

CHOR :     Die Altstadtraben (Ltg. Michael Richter)

               Volkschor Stammheim (Ltg. Dorothea Grebe)

               Veronika Ehlers, Christa, Stephanie Kipping, Carina Hess, Stephanie Jung, Dagmar & Hanna Werth, 

               Judith Becker, Werner Hocke, Helmut Stadtmüller, Alexander Hanß & Christoph Kipping (Ltg.)               

 

SCHAUSPIEL :    Rudi Eitel, Wolf Blume, Felix Borgwarth, Sebastian Kratz 

 

LIBRETTO :    Stefan Pescheck

 

MODERATION :     Rudi Eitel, Frank Lehmann, Christian Rehn, Lesch Schmidt, Wolf Blume